|
|
Zondag 3e klasse Gemengd 11 t/m 14 jaar afd 4032 |
http://publiek.mijnknltb.nl/StandenEnUitslagen.aspx?id=7ce1e763-cf55-47b3-8ce7-a2de6d2f81df |
|
|
|
|
Datum |
Thuis |
Uit |
Plaats tegenstander |
6-apr |
LTC Gendt 1 |
TV De Hoogkamp 1 |
Arnhem |
12-apr |
TV Ramele Raalte 2 |
LTC Gendt 1 |
Raalte |
19-apr |
LTC Gendt 1 |
TC Duiven 1 |
Duiven |
26-apr |
TV De Hoge Wick 1 |
LTC Gendt 1 |
Oosterhout |
10-mei |
LTC Gendt 1 |
ETC De Helster 3 |
Elst |
17-mei |
TC Welgelegen |
LTC Gendt 1 |
Warnsveld |
31-mei |
Drijver’s TC |
LTC Gendt 1 |
Deventer |
Zondag 3e klasse Meisjes 11 t/m 14 jaar afd 5024 |
http://publiek.mijnknltb.nl/StandenEnUitslagen.aspx?id=d8a05977-2625-4bea-a754-a59daefec2bd |
|
|
|
|
Datum |
Thuis |
Uit |
Plaats tegenstander |
6-apr |
ALTB 1 |
LTC Gendt 1 |
Arnhem |
12-apr |
LTC Gendt 1 |
TC Huissen 1 |
Huissen |
19-apr |
TV Zeddam 1 |
LTC Gendt 1 |
Zeddam |
26-apr |
LTC Gendt 1 |
LTC Doetinchem 1 |
Doetinchem |
10-mei |
TC Doornenburg 1 |
LTC Gendt 1 |
Doornenburg |
17-mei |
LTC Gendt 1 |
Beckson TC Brummen 1 |
Brummen |
31-mei |
LTC Gendt 1 |
ATC De Groenekamer 1 |
Arnhem |
Zondag 4e klasse Jongens 11 t/m 17 jaar afd 3077 |
http://publiek.mijnknltb.nl/StandenEnUitslagen.aspx?id=9fa60587-0207-4cdd-a424-dbb393133d9e |
|
|
|
|
Datum |
Thuis |
Uit |
Plaats tegenstander |
6-apr |
LTC Gendt 1 |
ALTB 2 |
Arnhem |
12-apr |
Heterense TV 2 |
LTC Gendt 1 |
Heteren |
19-apr |
LTC Gendt 1 |
Lentse LTV 1 |
Lent |
26-apr |
ETV De Helster 3 |
LTC Gendt 1 |
Elst |
10-mei |
Haalderen 1 |
LTC Gendt 1 |
Haalderen |
17-mei |
LTC Gendt 1 |
Nijmegen Quick 2 |
Nijmegen |
31-mei |
LTC Gendt 1 |
TC Zuid 4 |
Doetinchem |
Zondag 4e klasse Meisjes 11 t/m 17 jaar afd 3550 |
http://publiek.mijnknltb.nl/StandenEnUitslagen.aspx?id=758feb52-4161-4486-9f6e-a95349ac7250 |
|
|
|
|
Datum |
Thuis |
Uit |
Plaats tegenstander |
6-apr |
Tonido 1 |
LTC Gendt 1 |
Baarlo |
12-apr |
LTC Gendt 1 |
Horst 1 |
Horst |
19-apr |
TV Apollo ’69 1 |
LTC Gendt 1 |
Sevenum |
26-apr |
LTC Gendt 1 |
Arcen 1 |
Arcen |
10-mei |
LTC Gendt 1 |
Grubbenvorst 2 |
Grubbenvorst |
17-mei |
TV Afferden 2 |
LTC Gendt 1 |
Afferden |
31-mei |
LTC De Kaetelberg 1 |
LTC Gendt 1 |
Venlo |